Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRADMOOR COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+14.2%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+89.4%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+55.2%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8TS
← Back to All Properties