Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£261,000
-22.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,000
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2BN
← Back to All Properties