15A, ROSSETTI MOUNT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+17.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+197.2%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£72,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 15 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1