Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties