Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, FOUNTAINS PLACE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+39.9%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500
+3.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+4.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+11.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+60.3%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XZ
← Back to All Properties