Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRAIGWELL, LONDON ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+112.6%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7NG
← Back to All Properties