Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILL HILL, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+14.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7QW
← Back to All Properties