Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOHN EGGARS SQUARE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+30.2%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2RG
← Back to All Properties