Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VOLLENDEN, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+104.0%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NN
← Back to All Properties