Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, YORK GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£189,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,995
+200.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£189,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9NF
← Back to All Properties