Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUDLEY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750
+143.8%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8DQ
← Back to All Properties