Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+12.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+70.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties