15, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9UT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£290,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£446,500+186.2%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£290,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1