Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALMA TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+10.9%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+110.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5UN
← Back to All Properties