3, SUMMIT COTTAGES, GOUGH LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+9.0%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+14.6%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+347.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-44.2%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1