Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, IMOGEN COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,500
+332.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TQ
← Back to All Properties