Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRICKETTS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+257.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LU
← Back to All Properties