Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WREN WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.9%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FY
← Back to All Properties