Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MUNDELLS, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6BP
← Back to All Properties