Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties