Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ELM HALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5HX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,320
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£37,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,320
+22.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£37,320 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
-0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+208.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£124,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5HX
← Back to All Properties