Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£585,000
+3.5%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+18.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£479,000
+331.5%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Detached
+£368,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 21 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9HX
← Back to All Properties