Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LANTHORN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7NR
← Back to All Properties