Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, MOUNT ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,995
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£87,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,995
+68.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JS
← Back to All Properties