Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HYDE LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+40.5%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.9%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 8RY
← Back to All Properties