Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, OCTAGON HOUSE, RUSSELL WAY, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,315 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,315 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,685
-8.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,315 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1GW
← Back to All Properties