5, WESTMINSTER WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+203.4%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+28.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1