Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KELSO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 3AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500
+50.8%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500
+43.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+29.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 3AG
← Back to All Properties