25, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£58,000+33.3%
Sold on 9 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1