Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RINGLET COURT, ADMIRAL DRIVE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£56,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
+42.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4GP
← Back to All Properties