Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, QUEENS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.7%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+51.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,450
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8DL
← Back to All Properties