FLAT 47, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+1.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+15.1%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1