FLAT 16, HADLEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+12.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500+28.6%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+16.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+111.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+42.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1