Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, NORTON GREEN COURT, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,950
+28.0%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-48.2%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5DB
← Back to All Properties