Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+20.5%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+91.8%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties