61, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+10.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+22.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1