Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DOGDYKE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+0.5%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4TB
← Back to All Properties