Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-11.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties