9, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000+8.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1