Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
-7.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,454 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,954
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties