Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-34.4%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-41.9%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 15 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6HB
← Back to All Properties