Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, JANRED COURT, SEA ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+46.1%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7PF
← Back to All Properties