Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 112, CAMBERLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,500
+18.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3PF
← Back to All Properties