Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+72.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TA
← Back to All Properties