23, MEMBRIS WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,500-9.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+143.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+12.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1