Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLINGTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+168.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5ET
← Back to All Properties