74, GRASMERE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£437,500+34.6%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+8.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 10 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1