Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+29.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EH
← Back to All Properties