FLAT 4, 31, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,000+134.0%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+140.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1