Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANGE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.7%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+195.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LB
← Back to All Properties